Schedule and results

Legend

Webcast available
Recently updated event
Day 1 - April 26, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
School boccia Aréna Maurice-Richard 10:00 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
National Boccia Aréna Maurice-Richard 11:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Mini-marathon Parc Jarry 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
Junior Parahockey Aréna Howie-Morenz 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Day 2 - April 27, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
National Boccia Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Junior Parahockey Aréna Howie-Morenz 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Day 3 - April 28, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
National Boccia Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Junior Parahockey Aréna Howie-Morenz 8:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Day 4 - April 29, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Elementary school track and field with motor disability Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport south 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
Elementary school baseball B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Outdoor fields - Baseball #2 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
High school Rhythmic gymnastics Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Judo room 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
High school ball hockey AA and D Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Aréna Michel-Normandin 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Elementary school Wheelchair slalom Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport nord 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
High school soccer C Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Outdoor fields - synthetic surface 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
World Boccia Cup Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Day 5 - April 30, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Elementary school track and field without motor disability Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport sud et nord 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
High school baseball B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Outdoor field - Baseball #2 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Elementary school Functionnal Circuit Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Natural surface 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
Elementary school Rhythmic gymnastics Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Judo room 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
High school ball hockey A Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Aréna Michel-Normandin 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
High school soccer AA and A Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Outdoor fields - synthetic surface 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
World Boccia Cup Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Day 6 - May 1st, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Elementary school baseball C Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Tennis court 10:30 a.m. à 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m
High school Rhythmic gymnastics Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Salle de judo 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
High school ball hockey B Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Aréna Michel-Normandin 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Mental Health Ball Hockey Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Aréna Michel -Normandin 3:30 p.m. to 8:15 p.m. 8:15 p.m.
High school swimming Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Pool 10:30 a.m. à 2:30 p.m.
Elementary school soccer A Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Outdoor fields - synthetic surface 10:30 a.m. to 13:30 p.m. 13:30 p.m.
Elementary school soccer B and C Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
World Boccia Cup Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Day 7 - May 2, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
High school track and field without motor disability Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Outdoor track 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
High school Functionnal Circuit Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Natural surface 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
Elementary school Rhythmic gymnastics Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Judo room 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
Elementary school ball hockey A, B et C Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
World Boccia Cup Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Day 8 - May 3, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
High school track and field with motor disability Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport south 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
High school baseball A Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Terrains extérieurs - Baseball #2 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
High school ball hockey C Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Aréna Michel-Normandin 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Elementary school swimming Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Pool 10:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.
High school soccer B and D Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Outdoor fields - synthetic surface 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
High school Wheelchair Slalom Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Omnisport north 10:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m.
Wheelchair basketball Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 6:00 p.m. to 10:00 p.m.
Powerchair soccer Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 5:00 p.m. to 9:30 p.m.
World Boccia Cup Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Day 9 - May 4, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Wheelchair basketball Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 9:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Chantal Petitclerc Classic Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Outdoor track 10:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Special Olympics Swimming Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Piscine 9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m and 5:00 p.m.
Para swimming Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard Pool 10:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Powerchair soccer Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 9:00 a.m. to 6:30 p.m.
World Boccia Cup Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Day 10 - May 5, 2024 SITE LOCAL HOUR MEDALS RESULTS
Wheelchair basketball Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Powerchair soccer Centre sportif Édouard-Montpetit 9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
World Boccia Cup Aréna Maurice-Richard 9:00 a.m. to 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Je porte plainte. Violence, harcèlement, abus, négligence. Politique, règles et procédures en matière de protection de l'intégrité.

Merci à nos partenaires!

Thanks to our partners

Abonnez-vous à notre infolettre pour ne rien manquer des actualités du Défi sportif AlterGo!
Abonnez-vous à notre infolettre pour ne rien manquer des actualités d'AlterGo!